The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13751 | 920 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13752 | 920 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 13753 | 920 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13754 | 920 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 13755 | 919 | 8-20-1 |
28.6%
|
29 | ||
| 13756 | 919 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 13757 | 919 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13758 | 919 | 19-35-0 |
35.2%
|
54 | ||
| 13759 | 919 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13760 | 919 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13761 | 919 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13762 | 919 | 5-13-2 |
27.8%
|
20 | ||
| 13763 | 919 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13764 | 919 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 13765 | 919 | 4-13-2 |
23.5%
|
19 | ||
| 13766 | 919 | 11-22-0 |
33.3%
|
33 | ||
| 13767 | 919 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13768 | 919 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 13769 | 919 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13770 | 919 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 13771 | 919 | 4-11-2 |
26.7%
|
17 | ||
| 13772 | 919 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13773 | 919 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13774 | 919 | 4-14-3 |
22.2%
|
21 | ||
| 13775 | 919 | 16-30-3 |
34.8%
|
49 | ||
| 13776 | 919 | 4-14-3 |
22.2%
|
21 | ||
| 13777 | 919 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 13778 | 919 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13779 | 919 | 6-11-3 |
35.3%
|
20 | ||
| 13780 | 919 | 20-40-3 |
33.3%
|
63 | ||
| 13781 | 919 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13782 | 919 | 9-15-3 |
37.5%
|
27 | ||
| 13783 | 919 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13784 | 919 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13785 | 919 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13786 | 919 | 15-28-1 |
34.9%
|
44 | ||
| 13787 | 919 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13788 | 919 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 13789 | 919 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 13790 | 919 | 12-33-2 |
26.7%
|
47 | ||
| 13791 | 919 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 13792 | 919 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13793 | 919 | 3-9-4 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 13794 | 919 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13795 | 919 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13796 | 919 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13797 | 919 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13798 | 919 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 13799 | 919 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13800 | 918 | 12-30-1 |
28.6%
|
43 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.