The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13751 | 924 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13752 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13753 | 924 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 13754 | 924 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 13755 | 924 | 4-10-4 |
28.6%
|
18 | ||
| 13756 | 924 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13757 | 924 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13758 | 924 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13759 | 924 | 1-5-4 |
16.7%
|
10 | ||
| 13760 | 924 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13761 | 924 | 3-14-4 |
17.6%
|
21 | ||
| 13762 | 923 | 9-19-0 |
32.1%
|
28 | ||
| 13763 | 923 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13764 | 923 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13765 | 923 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13766 | 923 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13767 | 923 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13768 | 923 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13769 | 923 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 13770 | 923 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 13771 | 923 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13772 | 923 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13773 | 923 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 13774 | 923 | 5-10-3 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 13775 | 923 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13776 | 923 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13777 | 923 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13778 | 923 | 13-25-2 |
34.2%
|
40 | ||
| 13779 | 923 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 13780 | 923 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13781 | 923 | 8-16-0 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 13782 | 923 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13783 | 923 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13784 | 923 | 5-11-2 |
31.2%
|
18 | ||
| 13785 | 923 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13786 | 923 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13787 | 923 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 13788 | 923 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13789 | 923 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13790 | 923 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13791 | 923 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13792 | 923 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 13793 | 923 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13794 | 923 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13795 | 923 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 13796 | 923 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13797 | 923 | 6-12-4 |
33.3%
|
22 | ||
| 13798 | 923 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13799 | 923 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13800 | 923 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.