The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13751 | 951 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13752 | 951 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 13753 | 951 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13754 | 951 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13755 | 951 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13756 | 951 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13757 | 951 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13758 | 951 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13759 | 950 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13760 | 950 | 18-37-1 |
32.7%
|
56 | ||
| 13761 | 950 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13762 | 950 | 12-18-0 |
40.0%
|
30 | ||
| 13763 | 950 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 13764 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13765 | 950 | 16-24-3 |
40.0%
|
43 | ||
| 13766 | 950 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 13767 | 950 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13768 | 950 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13769 | 950 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13770 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13771 | 950 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13772 | 950 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13773 | 950 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 13774 | 950 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13775 | 950 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 13776 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13777 | 950 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 13778 | 950 | 10-21-0 |
32.3%
|
31 | ||
| 13779 | 950 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | ||
| 13780 | 950 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 13781 | 950 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13782 | 950 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13783 | 950 | 6-7-5 |
46.2%
|
18 | ||
| 13784 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13785 | 950 | 13-26-0 |
33.3%
|
39 | ||
| 13786 | 950 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13787 | 950 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13788 | 950 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 13789 | 950 | 18-27-0 |
40.0%
|
45 | ||
| 13790 | 950 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13791 | 950 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 13792 | 950 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 13793 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13794 | 950 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 13795 | 950 | 13-16-0 |
44.8%
|
29 | ||
| 13796 | 950 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 13797 | 950 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13798 | 950 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13799 | 950 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 13800 | 950 | 10-24-0 |
29.4%
|
34 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.