The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13801 | 918 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13802 | 918 | 6-11-3 |
35.3%
|
20 | ||
| 13803 | 918 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 13804 | 918 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13805 | 918 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13806 | 918 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 13807 | 918 | 7-15-4 |
31.8%
|
26 | ||
| 13808 | 918 | 4-13-3 |
23.5%
|
20 | ||
| 13809 | 918 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 13810 | 918 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13811 | 918 | 8-18-1 |
30.8%
|
27 | ||
| 13812 | 918 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13813 | 918 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 13814 | 918 | 6-14-5 |
30.0%
|
25 | ||
| 13815 | 918 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13816 | 918 | 9-25-0 |
26.5%
|
34 | ||
| 13817 | 918 | 5-23-2 |
17.9%
|
30 | ||
| 13818 | 918 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 13819 | 918 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13820 | 918 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13821 | 918 | 11-31-2 |
26.2%
|
44 | ||
| 13822 | 918 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 13823 | 918 | 7-15-4 |
31.8%
|
26 | ||
| 13824 | 918 | 9-18-0 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 13825 | 918 | 8-16-5 |
33.3%
|
29 | ||
| 13826 | 918 | 2-10-2 |
16.7%
|
14 | ||
| 13827 | 918 | 4-12-2 |
25.0%
|
18 | ||
| 13828 | 918 | 10-18-0 |
35.7%
|
28 | ||
| 13829 | 918 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 13830 | 918 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 13831 | 918 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13832 | 918 | 4-11-4 |
26.7%
|
19 | ||
| 13833 | 918 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 | ||
| 13834 | 918 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13835 | 918 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13836 | 918 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13837 | 918 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13838 | 918 | 3-9-3 |
25.0%
|
15 | ||
| 13839 | 918 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13840 | 918 | 5-12-2 |
29.4%
|
19 | ||
| 13841 | 918 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 13842 | 918 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13843 | 918 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13844 | 918 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13845 | 918 | 17-23-5 |
42.5%
|
45 | ||
| 13846 | 918 | 5-25-1 |
16.7%
|
31 | ||
| 13847 | 918 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13848 | 918 | 3-11-2 |
21.4%
|
16 | ||
| 13849 | 918 | 11-17-0 |
39.3%
|
28 | ||
| 13850 | 918 | 6-18-1 |
25.0%
|
25 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.