The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13801 | 950 | 12-27-0 |
30.8%
|
39 | ||
| 13802 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13803 | 950 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13804 | 950 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 13805 | 950 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 13806 | 950 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13807 | 950 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13808 | 950 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13809 | 950 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 13810 | 950 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13811 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13812 | 950 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13813 | 950 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 13814 | 950 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 13815 | 950 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13816 | 950 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13817 | 950 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13818 | 950 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13819 | 950 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13820 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13821 | 950 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13822 | 950 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13823 | 950 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 13824 | 950 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13825 | 949 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13826 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13827 | 949 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 13828 | 949 | 33-44-1 |
42.9%
|
78 | ||
| 13829 | 949 | 4-18-2 |
18.2%
|
24 | ||
| 13830 | 949 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 13831 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13832 | 949 | 29-52-10 |
35.8%
|
91 | ||
| 13833 | 949 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13834 | 949 | 39-71-1 |
35.5%
|
111 | ||
| 13835 | 949 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13836 | 949 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13837 | 949 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13838 | 949 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 13839 | 949 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13840 | 949 | 2-5-3 |
28.6%
|
10 | ||
| 13841 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13842 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13843 | 949 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13844 | 949 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13845 | 949 | 8-12-3 |
40.0%
|
23 | ||
| 13846 | 949 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13847 | 949 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 13848 | 949 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 13849 | 949 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13850 | 949 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.