The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13901 | 917 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13902 | 917 | 1-6-4 |
14.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13903 | 917 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13904 | 916 | 15-26-0 |
36.6%
|
41 | ||
| 13905 | 916 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13906 | 916 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13907 | 916 | 7-17-1 |
29.2%
|
25 | ||
| 13908 | 916 | 27-41-0 |
39.7%
|
68 | ||
| 13909 | 916 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13910 | 916 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13911 | 916 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 13912 | 916 | 2-7-4 |
22.2%
|
13 | ||
| 13913 | 916 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13914 | 916 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 13915 | 916 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 13916 | 916 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 13917 | 916 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 13918 | 916 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13919 | 916 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13920 | 916 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13921 | 916 | 25-33-2 |
43.1%
|
60 | ||
| 13922 | 916 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 13923 | 916 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13924 | 916 | 8-16-0 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 13925 | 916 | 16-32-2 |
33.3%
|
50 | ||
| 13926 | 916 | 10-18-3 |
35.7%
|
31 | ||
| 13927 | 916 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13928 | 916 | 15-33-5 |
31.2%
|
53 | ||
| 13929 | 916 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13930 | 916 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13931 | 916 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13932 | 916 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 13933 | 916 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13934 | 916 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13935 | 916 | 22-24-0 |
47.8%
|
46 | ||
| 13936 | 916 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | ||
| 13937 | 916 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13938 | 916 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 13939 | 916 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13940 | 916 | 19-31-0 |
38.0%
|
50 | ||
| 13941 | 916 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13942 | 916 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13943 | 916 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 13944 | 916 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | ||
| 13945 | 916 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13946 | 916 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13947 | 916 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13948 | 916 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13949 | 916 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13950 | 916 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.