The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13901 | 921 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13902 | 921 | 10-23-2 |
30.3%
|
35 | ||
| 13903 | 921 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 13904 | 921 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 13905 | 921 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13906 | 921 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13907 | 921 | 6-19-2 |
24.0%
|
27 | ||
| 13908 | 921 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 13909 | 921 | 7-18-0 |
28.0%
|
25 | ||
| 13910 | 921 | 3-9-2 |
25.0%
|
14 | ||
| 13911 | 921 | 9-18-0 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 13912 | 921 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 13913 | 921 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13914 | 921 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 13915 | 921 | 7-12-4 |
36.8%
|
23 | ||
| 13916 | 921 | 11-31-1 |
26.2%
|
43 | ||
| 13917 | 921 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13918 | 921 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | ||
| 13919 | 921 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13920 | 921 | 0-4-3 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13921 | 921 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 13922 | 921 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13923 | 921 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13924 | 921 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13925 | 921 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13926 | 921 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 13927 | 921 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13928 | 921 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13929 | 921 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13930 | 921 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13931 | 921 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13932 | 921 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13933 | 920 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13934 | 920 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13935 | 920 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13936 | 920 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 13937 | 920 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13938 | 920 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13939 | 920 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13940 | 920 | 15-32-3 |
31.9%
|
50 | ||
| 13941 | 920 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 13942 | 920 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 13943 | 920 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13944 | 920 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13945 | 920 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13946 | 920 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 13947 | 920 | 9-16-0 |
36.0%
|
25 | ||
| 13948 | 920 | 9-20-0 |
31.0%
|
29 | ||
| 13949 | 920 | 9-13-2 |
40.9%
|
24 | ||
| 13950 | 920 | 12-22-0 |
35.3%
|
34 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.