The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13901 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13902 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13903 | 948 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 13904 | 948 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13905 | 948 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13906 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13907 | 948 | 18-35-2 |
34.0%
|
55 | ||
| 13908 | 948 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13909 | 948 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13910 | 948 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13911 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13912 | 948 | 6-13-1 |
31.6%
|
20 | ||
| 13913 | 948 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 13914 | 948 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13915 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13916 | 948 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13917 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13918 | 948 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 13919 | 948 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 13920 | 948 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 13921 | 948 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13922 | 948 | 5-9-4 |
35.7%
|
18 | ||
| 13923 | 948 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13924 | 948 | 8-12-3 |
40.0%
|
23 | ||
| 13925 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13926 | 948 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13927 | 948 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13928 | 948 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13929 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13930 | 948 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13931 | 948 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13932 | 948 | 4-9-3 |
30.8%
|
16 | ||
| 13933 | 948 | 6-18-1 |
25.0%
|
25 | ||
| 13934 | 948 | 8-14-1 |
36.4%
|
23 | ||
| 13935 | 948 | 7-18-0 |
28.0%
|
25 | ||
| 13936 | 948 | 8-14-4 |
36.4%
|
26 | ||
| 13937 | 948 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13938 | 948 | 12-24-4 |
33.3%
|
40 | ||
| 13939 | 948 | 10-20-4 |
33.3%
|
34 | ||
| 13940 | 948 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13941 | 948 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13942 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13943 | 948 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13944 | 948 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13945 | 948 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 13946 | 948 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 13947 | 948 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13948 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13949 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13950 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.