The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13951 | 915 | 7-18-4 |
28.0%
|
29 | ||
| 13952 | 915 | 6-16-0 |
27.3%
|
22 | ||
| 13953 | 915 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13954 | 915 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13955 | 915 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13956 | 915 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13957 | 915 | 18-30-4 |
37.5%
|
52 | ||
| 13958 | 915 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13959 | 915 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13960 | 915 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13961 | 915 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 13962 | 915 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13963 | 915 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 13964 | 915 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13965 | 915 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13966 | 915 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | ||
| 13967 | 915 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13968 | 915 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13969 | 915 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13970 | 915 | 5-14-2 |
26.3%
|
21 | ||
| 13971 | 915 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13972 | 915 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13973 | 915 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13974 | 915 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 13975 | 915 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13976 | 915 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13977 | 915 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13978 | 915 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13979 | 915 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13980 | 915 | 21-26-0 |
44.7%
|
47 | ||
| 13981 | 915 | 7-16-2 |
30.4%
|
25 | ||
| 13982 | 915 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 13983 | 915 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13984 | 915 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13985 | 915 | 15-31-1 |
32.6%
|
47 | ||
| 13986 | 915 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 13987 | 915 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13988 | 915 | 5-12-2 |
29.4%
|
19 | ||
| 13989 | 915 | 4-10-2 |
28.6%
|
16 | ||
| 13990 | 915 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 13991 | 915 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13992 | 914 | 17-26-2 |
39.5%
|
45 | ||
| 13993 | 914 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13994 | 914 | 11-25-2 |
30.6%
|
38 | ||
| 13995 | 914 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 13996 | 914 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13997 | 914 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 13998 | 914 | 19-27-1 |
41.3%
|
47 | ||
| 13999 | 914 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 14000 | 914 | 7-13-2 |
35.0%
|
22 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.