The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13951 | 948 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 13952 | 948 | 1-3-5 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13953 | 948 | 16-26-2 |
38.1%
|
44 | ||
| 13954 | 948 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13955 | 948 | 5-10-5 |
33.3%
|
20 | ||
| 13956 | 948 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13957 | 948 | 6-17-1 |
26.1%
|
24 | ||
| 13958 | 948 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13959 | 948 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13960 | 948 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13961 | 948 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13962 | 948 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13963 | 948 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 13964 | 948 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 13965 | 948 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 13966 | 947 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 13967 | 947 | 10-16-1 |
38.5%
|
27 | ||
| 13968 | 947 | 10-18-0 |
35.7%
|
28 | ||
| 13969 | 947 | 3-7-3 |
30.0%
|
13 | ||
| 13970 | 947 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 13971 | 947 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13972 | 947 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 13973 | 947 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 13974 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13975 | 947 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 13976 | 947 | 25-30-0 |
45.5%
|
55 | ||
| 13977 | 947 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 13978 | 947 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13979 | 947 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 13980 | 947 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 13981 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13982 | 947 | 16-26-3 |
38.1%
|
45 | ||
| 13983 | 947 | 6-10-3 |
37.5%
|
19 | ||
| 13984 | 947 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 13985 | 947 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 13986 | 947 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 13987 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13988 | 947 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 13989 | 947 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 13990 | 947 | 9-17-3 |
34.6%
|
29 | ||
| 13991 | 947 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13992 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13993 | 947 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 13994 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13995 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 13996 | 947 | 8-14-1 |
36.4%
|
23 | ||
| 13997 | 947 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 13998 | 947 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 13999 | 947 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 14000 | 947 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.