The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14001 | 914 | 7-23-0 |
23.3%
|
30 | ||
| 14002 | 914 | 4-10-2 |
28.6%
|
16 | ||
| 14003 | 914 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14004 | 914 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 14005 | 914 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14006 | 914 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14007 | 914 | 30-55-2 |
35.3%
|
87 | ||
| 14008 | 914 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14009 | 914 | 2-7-5 |
22.2%
|
14 | ||
| 14010 | 914 | 19-38-0 |
33.3%
|
57 | ||
| 14011 | 914 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14012 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14013 | 914 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14014 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14015 | 914 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14016 | 914 | 15-26-8 |
36.6%
|
49 | ||
| 14017 | 914 | 10-20-6 |
33.3%
|
36 | ||
| 14018 | 914 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14019 | 914 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14020 | 914 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14021 | 914 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14022 | 914 | 9-18-1 |
33.3%
|
28 | ||
| 14023 | 914 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14024 | 914 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14025 | 914 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 14026 | 914 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14027 | 914 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14028 | 914 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 14029 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14030 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14031 | 914 | 8-16-0 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 14032 | 913 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14033 | 913 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14034 | 913 | 24-41-1 |
36.9%
|
66 | ||
| 14035 | 913 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 14036 | 913 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 14037 | 913 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 14038 | 913 | 6-10-5 |
37.5%
|
21 | ||
| 14039 | 913 | 0-5-3 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14040 | 913 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 14041 | 913 | 10-20-0 |
33.3%
|
30 | ||
| 14042 | 913 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14043 | 913 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14044 | 913 | 7-18-0 |
28.0%
|
25 | ||
| 14045 | 913 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14046 | 913 | 9-16-3 |
36.0%
|
28 | ||
| 14047 | 913 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14048 | 913 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14049 | 913 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14050 | 913 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.