The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14001 | 947 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 14002 | 947 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14003 | 947 | 8-15-0 |
34.8%
|
23 | ||
| 14004 | 947 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14005 | 947 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14006 | 947 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14007 | 947 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 14008 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14009 | 947 | 8-15-0 |
34.8%
|
23 | ||
| 14010 | 947 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14011 | 947 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14012 | 947 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 14013 | 947 | 6-19-1 |
24.0%
|
26 | ||
| 14014 | 947 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 14015 | 947 | 8-15-0 |
34.8%
|
23 | ||
| 14016 | 947 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 14017 | 947 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 14018 | 947 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14019 | 947 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14020 | 947 | 7-14-4 |
33.3%
|
25 | ||
| 14021 | 947 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14022 | 947 | 8-14-1 |
36.4%
|
23 | ||
| 14023 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14024 | 947 | 4-8-3 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 14025 | 947 | 13-17-0 |
43.3%
|
30 | ||
| 14026 | 947 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14027 | 947 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14028 | 947 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14029 | 947 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14030 | 947 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14031 | 947 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14032 | 947 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 14033 | 947 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 14034 | 947 | 14-34-2 |
29.2%
|
50 | ||
| 14035 | 947 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | ||
| 14036 | 947 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14037 | 947 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14038 | 947 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14039 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14040 | 947 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14041 | 947 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14042 | 947 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 14043 | 947 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14044 | 947 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14045 | 947 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14046 | 947 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14047 | 946 | 10-19-1 |
34.5%
|
30 | ||
| 14048 | 946 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14049 | 946 | 22-33-0 |
40.0%
|
55 | ||
| 14050 | 946 | 3-7-8 |
30.0%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.