The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14051 | 913 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14052 | 913 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14053 | 913 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14054 | 913 | 11-24-4 |
31.4%
|
39 | ||
| 14055 | 913 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14056 | 913 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14057 | 913 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14058 | 913 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14059 | 913 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | ||
| 14060 | 913 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 14061 | 913 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 14062 | 913 | 7-16-1 |
30.4%
|
24 | ||
| 14063 | 913 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14064 | 913 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 14065 | 913 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 14066 | 913 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14067 | 913 | 2-10-3 |
16.7%
|
15 | ||
| 14068 | 913 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14069 | 913 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14070 | 913 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14071 | 913 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14072 | 913 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14073 | 913 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14074 | 913 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 14075 | 913 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14076 | 913 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14077 | 913 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14078 | 913 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14079 | 913 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14080 | 912 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14081 | 912 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14082 | 912 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 14083 | 912 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 14084 | 912 | 5-14-3 |
26.3%
|
22 | ||
| 14085 | 912 | 8-16-1 |
33.3%
|
25 | ||
| 14086 | 912 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 14087 | 912 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14088 | 912 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14089 | 912 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14090 | 912 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14091 | 912 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 14092 | 912 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14093 | 912 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 14094 | 912 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14095 | 912 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 14096 | 912 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14097 | 912 | 10-24-5 |
29.4%
|
39 | ||
| 14098 | 912 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 14099 | 912 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 14100 | 912 | 3-9-3 |
25.0%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.