The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14101 | 946 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 14102 | 946 | 5-11-2 |
31.2%
|
18 | ||
| 14103 | 946 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14104 | 946 | 9-17-4 |
34.6%
|
30 | ||
| 14105 | 946 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14106 | 946 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14107 | 946 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 14108 | 946 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14109 | 946 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14110 | 946 | 8-12-1 |
40.0%
|
21 | ||
| 14111 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14112 | 946 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14113 | 946 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14114 | 946 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14115 | 946 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14116 | 946 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14117 | 946 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 14118 | 946 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 14119 | 946 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14120 | 946 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 14121 | 946 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14122 | 946 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14123 | 946 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14124 | 946 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14125 | 946 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14126 | 946 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14127 | 946 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | ||
| 14128 | 946 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14129 | 946 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14130 | 946 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 14131 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14132 | 946 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14133 | 946 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14134 | 945 | 6-12-2 |
33.3%
|
20 | ||
| 14135 | 945 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 14136 | 945 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 14137 | 945 | 15-26-0 |
36.6%
|
41 | ||
| 14138 | 945 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 14139 | 945 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 14140 | 945 | 4-8-3 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 14141 | 945 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14142 | 945 | 9-13-2 |
40.9%
|
24 | ||
| 14143 | 945 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14144 | 945 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 14145 | 945 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14146 | 945 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14147 | 945 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14148 | 945 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14149 | 945 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 14150 | 945 | 44-60-1 |
42.3%
|
105 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.