The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14151 | 945 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14152 | 945 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14153 | 945 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 14154 | 945 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14155 | 945 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14156 | 945 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 14157 | 945 | 25-35-2 |
41.7%
|
62 | ||
| 14158 | 945 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14159 | 945 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 14160 | 945 | 11-19-1 |
36.7%
|
31 | ||
| 14161 | 945 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14162 | 945 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 14163 | 945 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14164 | 945 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14165 | 945 | 16-25-6 |
39.0%
|
47 | ||
| 14166 | 945 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14167 | 945 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14168 | 945 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14169 | 945 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14170 | 945 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 14171 | 945 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14172 | 945 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14173 | 945 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14174 | 945 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14175 | 945 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14176 | 945 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 14177 | 945 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14178 | 945 | 2-6-4 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14179 | 945 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14180 | 945 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14181 | 945 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14182 | 945 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14183 | 945 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 14184 | 945 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 14185 | 945 | 8-14-1 |
36.4%
|
23 | ||
| 14186 | 945 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 14187 | 945 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 14188 | 945 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 14189 | 945 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14190 | 945 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14191 | 945 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14192 | 945 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 14193 | 945 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14194 | 945 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14195 | 945 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14196 | 945 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14197 | 945 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 14198 | 945 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14199 | 945 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14200 | 945 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.