The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14201 | 910 | 11-25-2 |
30.6%
|
38 | ||
| 14202 | 910 | 4-11-2 |
26.7%
|
17 | ||
| 14203 | 910 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14204 | 910 | 10-25-2 |
28.6%
|
37 | ||
| 14205 | 910 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 14206 | 910 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14207 | 910 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 14208 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14209 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14210 | 910 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14211 | 910 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 14212 | 910 | 3-8-4 |
27.3%
|
15 | ||
| 14213 | 910 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14214 | 910 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14215 | 910 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 14216 | 910 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 14217 | 910 | 2-8-4 |
20.0%
|
14 | ||
| 14218 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14219 | 910 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14220 | 910 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14221 | 910 | 0-4-3 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14222 | 910 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14223 | 910 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14224 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14225 | 909 | 3-9-6 |
25.0%
|
18 | ||
| 14226 | 909 | 8-16-1 |
33.3%
|
25 | ||
| 14227 | 909 | 6-23-2 |
20.7%
|
31 | ||
| 14228 | 909 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14229 | 909 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 14230 | 909 | 9-21-1 |
30.0%
|
31 | ||
| 14231 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14232 | 909 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14233 | 909 | 0-5-2 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14234 | 909 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14235 | 909 | 11-34-0 |
24.4%
|
45 | ||
| 14236 | 909 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14237 | 909 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14238 | 909 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 14239 | 909 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 14240 | 909 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14241 | 909 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 14242 | 909 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14243 | 909 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14244 | 909 | 7-11-5 |
38.9%
|
23 | ||
| 14245 | 909 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 14246 | 909 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14247 | 909 | 15-37-6 |
28.8%
|
58 | ||
| 14248 | 909 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14249 | 909 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14250 | 909 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.