The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14301 | 908 | 1-7-4 |
12.5%
|
12 | ||
| 14302 | 908 | 6-12-3 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 14303 | 908 | 9-17-1 |
34.6%
|
27 | ||
| 14304 | 908 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14305 | 908 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14306 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14307 | 908 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14308 | 908 | 6-16-0 |
27.3%
|
22 | ||
| 14309 | 908 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 14310 | 908 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14311 | 908 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 14312 | 907 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14313 | 907 | 3-9-2 |
25.0%
|
14 | ||
| 14314 | 907 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14315 | 907 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14316 | 907 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14317 | 907 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 14318 | 907 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 14319 | 907 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14320 | 907 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14321 | 907 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 14322 | 907 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14323 | 907 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14324 | 907 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14325 | 907 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14326 | 907 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14327 | 907 | 3-9-3 |
25.0%
|
15 | ||
| 14328 | 907 | 9-21-3 |
30.0%
|
33 | ||
| 14329 | 907 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14330 | 907 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14331 | 907 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14332 | 907 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14333 | 907 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14334 | 907 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14335 | 907 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | ||
| 14336 | 907 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14337 | 907 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14338 | 907 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14339 | 907 | 10-19-1 |
34.5%
|
30 | ||
| 14340 | 907 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 14341 | 907 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14342 | 907 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14343 | 907 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14344 | 907 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14345 | 907 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14346 | 907 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14347 | 907 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 14348 | 907 | 6-11-3 |
35.3%
|
20 | ||
| 14349 | 907 | 10-20-0 |
33.3%
|
30 | ||
| 14350 | 907 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.