The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14301 | 913 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14302 | 913 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14303 | 913 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 14304 | 913 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 14305 | 913 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14306 | 913 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14307 | 913 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 14308 | 913 | 8-16-2 |
33.3%
|
26 | ||
| 14309 | 913 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 14310 | 913 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 14311 | 913 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14312 | 913 | 11-24-1 |
31.4%
|
36 | ||
| 14313 | 913 | 6-13-3 |
31.6%
|
22 | ||
| 14314 | 913 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 14315 | 913 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 14316 | 913 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14317 | 913 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 14318 | 913 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14319 | 913 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14320 | 913 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 14321 | 913 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14322 | 913 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14323 | 913 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14324 | 913 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14325 | 913 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14326 | 913 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14327 | 913 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14328 | 913 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14329 | 913 | 7-16-1 |
30.4%
|
24 | ||
| 14330 | 913 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14331 | 913 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14332 | 913 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 14333 | 912 | 22-33-6 |
40.0%
|
61 | ||
| 14334 | 912 | 44-47-1 |
48.4%
|
92 | ||
| 14335 | 912 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14336 | 912 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14337 | 912 | 17-30-3 |
36.2%
|
50 | ||
| 14338 | 912 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 14339 | 912 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14340 | 912 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14341 | 912 | 14-28-1 |
33.3%
|
43 | ||
| 14342 | 912 | 14-30-0 |
31.8%
|
44 | ||
| 14343 | 912 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | ||
| 14344 | 912 | 8-14-1 |
36.4%
|
23 | ||
| 14345 | 912 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14346 | 912 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 14347 | 912 | 19-42-0 |
31.1%
|
61 | ||
| 14348 | 912 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14349 | 912 | 8-20-1 |
28.6%
|
29 | ||
| 14350 | 912 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.