The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14301 | 944 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14302 | 944 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14303 | 944 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14304 | 944 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14305 | 943 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14306 | 943 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 14307 | 943 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 14308 | 943 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 14309 | 943 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14310 | 943 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14311 | 943 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14312 | 943 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14313 | 943 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14314 | 943 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 14315 | 943 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | ||
| 14316 | 943 | 28-38-3 |
42.4%
|
69 | ||
| 14317 | 943 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 14318 | 943 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 14319 | 943 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 14320 | 943 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14321 | 943 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14322 | 943 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14323 | 943 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14324 | 943 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 14325 | 943 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14326 | 943 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14327 | 943 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14328 | 943 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14329 | 943 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14330 | 943 | 10-16-1 |
38.5%
|
27 | ||
| 14331 | 943 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14332 | 943 | 8-15-3 |
34.8%
|
26 | ||
| 14333 | 943 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14334 | 943 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14335 | 943 | 14-20-0 |
41.2%
|
34 | ||
| 14336 | 943 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14337 | 943 | 3-8-3 |
27.3%
|
14 | ||
| 14338 | 943 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14339 | 943 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 14340 | 943 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 14341 | 943 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 14342 | 943 | 10-23-1 |
30.3%
|
34 | ||
| 14343 | 943 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14344 | 943 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14345 | 943 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 14346 | 943 | 12-22-1 |
35.3%
|
35 | ||
| 14347 | 943 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14348 | 943 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 14349 | 943 | 14-36-3 |
28.0%
|
53 | ||
| 14350 | 943 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.