The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14351 | 907 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14352 | 907 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14353 | 907 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14354 | 907 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 14355 | 907 | 0-5-3 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14356 | 907 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14357 | 907 | 6-15-2 |
28.6%
|
23 | ||
| 14358 | 907 | 1-6-4 |
14.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14359 | 907 | 18-36-2 |
33.3%
|
56 | ||
| 14360 | 906 | 24-32-1 |
42.9%
|
57 | ||
| 14361 | 906 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 14362 | 906 | 22-51-3 |
30.1%
|
76 | ||
| 14363 | 906 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14364 | 906 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14365 | 906 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14366 | 906 | 16-41-1 |
28.1%
|
58 | ||
| 14367 | 906 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14368 | 906 | 7-17-0 |
29.2%
|
24 | ||
| 14369 | 906 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14370 | 906 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14371 | 906 | 15-26-2 |
36.6%
|
43 | ||
| 14372 | 906 | 5-15-4 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 14373 | 906 | 6-16-1 |
27.3%
|
23 | ||
| 14374 | 906 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14375 | 906 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14376 | 906 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14377 | 906 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14378 | 906 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 14379 | 906 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14380 | 906 | 3-9-3 |
25.0%
|
15 | ||
| 14381 | 906 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14382 | 906 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14383 | 906 | 9-18-0 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 14384 | 906 | 11-25-0 |
30.6%
|
36 | ||
| 14385 | 906 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14386 | 906 | 6-20-1 |
23.1%
|
27 | ||
| 14387 | 906 | 19-24-0 |
44.2%
|
43 | ||
| 14388 | 906 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14389 | 906 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14390 | 906 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14391 | 906 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14392 | 906 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14393 | 906 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14394 | 906 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14395 | 906 | 11-22-1 |
33.3%
|
34 | ||
| 14396 | 906 | 9-18-0 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 14397 | 906 | 6-21-3 |
22.2%
|
30 | ||
| 14398 | 906 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 14399 | 906 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 14400 | 906 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.