The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14351 | 912 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14352 | 912 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | ||
| 14353 | 912 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 14354 | 912 | 23-32-0 |
41.8%
|
55 | ||
| 14355 | 912 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14356 | 912 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 14357 | 912 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14358 | 912 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14359 | 912 | 15-23-1 |
39.5%
|
39 | ||
| 14360 | 912 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14361 | 912 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14362 | 912 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 14363 | 912 | 15-40-0 |
27.3%
|
55 | ||
| 14364 | 912 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14365 | 912 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 14366 | 912 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 14367 | 912 | 20-23-0 |
46.5%
|
43 | ||
| 14368 | 912 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 14369 | 912 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14370 | 912 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14371 | 912 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14372 | 912 | 12-21-2 |
36.4%
|
35 | ||
| 14373 | 912 | 15-30-3 |
33.3%
|
48 | ||
| 14374 | 912 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14375 | 912 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 14376 | 912 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14377 | 912 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14378 | 912 | 7-17-0 |
29.2%
|
24 | ||
| 14379 | 912 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14380 | 912 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14381 | 912 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14382 | 912 | 16-28-1 |
36.4%
|
45 | ||
| 14383 | 912 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 14384 | 912 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14385 | 912 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14386 | 912 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 14387 | 912 | 5-10-3 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 14388 | 912 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14389 | 912 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14390 | 912 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14391 | 912 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14392 | 912 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14393 | 911 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14394 | 911 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14395 | 911 | 6-13-2 |
31.6%
|
21 | ||
| 14396 | 911 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14397 | 911 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14398 | 911 | 11-22-2 |
33.3%
|
35 | ||
| 14399 | 911 | 11-28-0 |
28.2%
|
39 | ||
| 14400 | 911 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.