The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14351 | 943 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14352 | 943 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14353 | 943 | 2-5-5 |
28.6%
|
12 | ||
| 14354 | 943 | 4-9-2 |
30.8%
|
15 | ||
| 14355 | 943 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 14356 | 943 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14357 | 943 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14358 | 943 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 14359 | 943 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14360 | 943 | 12-18-3 |
40.0%
|
33 | ||
| 14361 | 943 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14362 | 943 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14363 | 943 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14364 | 943 | 15-38-6 |
28.3%
|
59 | ||
| 14365 | 943 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14366 | 943 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14367 | 943 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 | ||
| 14368 | 943 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 14369 | 943 | 9-22-3 |
29.0%
|
34 | ||
| 14370 | 943 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14371 | 943 | 13-23-1 |
36.1%
|
37 | ||
| 14372 | 943 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14373 | 943 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14374 | 943 | 3-7-3 |
30.0%
|
13 | ||
| 14375 | 943 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14376 | 943 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 14377 | 943 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14378 | 943 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 14379 | 942 | 4-8-4 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 14380 | 942 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 14381 | 942 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 14382 | 942 | 14-22-2 |
38.9%
|
38 | ||
| 14383 | 942 | 14-20-2 |
41.2%
|
36 | ||
| 14384 | 942 | 12-18-3 |
40.0%
|
33 | ||
| 14385 | 942 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14386 | 942 | 6-10-2 |
37.5%
|
18 | ||
| 14387 | 942 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14388 | 942 | 9-17-0 |
34.6%
|
26 | ||
| 14389 | 942 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14390 | 942 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14391 | 942 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 14392 | 942 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14393 | 942 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14394 | 942 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14395 | 942 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 14396 | 942 | 12-22-0 |
35.3%
|
34 | ||
| 14397 | 942 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14398 | 942 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14399 | 942 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 14400 | 942 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.