The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14401 | 906 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14402 | 905 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14403 | 905 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14404 | 905 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 14405 | 905 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 14406 | 905 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 14407 | 905 | 11-31-1 |
26.2%
|
43 | ||
| 14408 | 905 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14409 | 905 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 14410 | 905 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 14411 | 905 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 14412 | 905 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14413 | 905 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14414 | 905 | 11-19-1 |
36.7%
|
31 | ||
| 14415 | 905 | 8-20-1 |
28.6%
|
29 | ||
| 14416 | 905 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14417 | 905 | 10-17-0 |
37.0%
|
27 | ||
| 14418 | 905 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 14419 | 905 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14420 | 905 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 14421 | 905 | 13-27-3 |
32.5%
|
43 | ||
| 14422 | 905 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14423 | 905 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14424 | 905 | 22-44-3 |
33.3%
|
69 | ||
| 14425 | 905 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14426 | 905 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14427 | 905 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14428 | 905 | 3-9-2 |
25.0%
|
14 | ||
| 14429 | 905 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14430 | 905 | 14-29-2 |
32.6%
|
45 | ||
| 14431 | 905 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14432 | 905 | 10-30-0 |
25.0%
|
40 | ||
| 14433 | 905 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14434 | 905 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 14435 | 905 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14436 | 905 | 15-33-1 |
31.2%
|
49 | ||
| 14437 | 905 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14438 | 905 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14439 | 905 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14440 | 905 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14441 | 905 | 4-14-1 |
22.2%
|
19 | ||
| 14442 | 905 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14443 | 905 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14444 | 905 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 14445 | 905 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14446 | 905 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14447 | 904 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 14448 | 904 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14449 | 904 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 14450 | 904 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.