The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14451 | 910 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14452 | 910 | 8-18-0 |
30.8%
|
26 | ||
| 14453 | 910 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 14454 | 910 | 9-20-3 |
31.0%
|
32 | ||
| 14455 | 910 | 9-20-0 |
31.0%
|
29 | ||
| 14456 | 910 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14457 | 910 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14458 | 910 | 8-18-5 |
30.8%
|
31 | ||
| 14459 | 910 | 5-17-2 |
22.7%
|
24 | ||
| 14460 | 910 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14461 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14462 | 910 | 11-16-0 |
40.7%
|
27 | ||
| 14463 | 910 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 14464 | 910 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14465 | 910 | 4-9-6 |
30.8%
|
19 | ||
| 14466 | 910 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 14467 | 910 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14468 | 910 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14469 | 910 | 23-28-0 |
45.1%
|
51 | ||
| 14470 | 910 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14471 | 910 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14472 | 910 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 14473 | 910 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14474 | 910 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14475 | 910 | 4-16-4 |
20.0%
|
24 | ||
| 14476 | 910 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14477 | 910 | 1-12-1 |
7.7%
|
14 | ||
| 14478 | 910 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14479 | 910 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14480 | 910 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 14481 | 910 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14482 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14483 | 909 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14484 | 909 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14485 | 909 | 11-20-1 |
35.5%
|
32 | ||
| 14486 | 909 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14487 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14488 | 909 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | ||
| 14489 | 909 | 9-17-1 |
34.6%
|
27 | ||
| 14490 | 909 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14491 | 909 | 13-27-2 |
32.5%
|
42 | ||
| 14492 | 909 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 14493 | 909 | 15-28-0 |
34.9%
|
43 | ||
| 14494 | 909 | 14-20-0 |
41.2%
|
34 | ||
| 14495 | 909 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 14496 | 909 | 12-20-1 |
37.5%
|
33 | ||
| 14497 | 909 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14498 | 909 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 14499 | 909 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 14500 | 909 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.