The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14451 | 942 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14452 | 942 | 10-16-3 |
38.5%
|
29 | ||
| 14453 | 942 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14454 | 942 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14455 | 942 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14456 | 942 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14457 | 941 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 14458 | 941 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14459 | 941 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14460 | 941 | 6-14-1 |
30.0%
|
21 | ||
| 14461 | 941 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14462 | 941 | 20-31-0 |
39.2%
|
51 | ||
| 14463 | 941 | 5-12-2 |
29.4%
|
19 | ||
| 14464 | 941 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 14465 | 941 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14466 | 941 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14467 | 941 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14468 | 941 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 14469 | 941 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 14470 | 941 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14471 | 941 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14472 | 941 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14473 | 941 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 14474 | 941 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 14475 | 941 | 10-17-0 |
37.0%
|
27 | ||
| 14476 | 941 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14477 | 941 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14478 | 941 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14479 | 941 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14480 | 941 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14481 | 941 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14482 | 941 | 19-19-1 |
50.0%
|
39 | ||
| 14483 | 941 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14484 | 941 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14485 | 941 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14486 | 941 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14487 | 941 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 14488 | 941 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14489 | 941 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14490 | 941 | 12-30-1 |
28.6%
|
43 | ||
| 14491 | 941 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14492 | 941 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14493 | 941 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14494 | 941 | 15-19-1 |
44.1%
|
35 | ||
| 14495 | 941 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14496 | 941 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14497 | 941 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14498 | 941 | 2-6-4 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14499 | 941 | 16-32-2 |
33.3%
|
50 | ||
| 14500 | 941 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.