The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14501 | 903 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14502 | 903 | 5-18-1 |
21.7%
|
24 | ||
| 14503 | 903 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14504 | 903 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14505 | 903 | 32-35-2 |
47.8%
|
69 | ||
| 14506 | 903 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14507 | 903 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 14508 | 903 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14509 | 903 | 8-25-3 |
24.2%
|
36 | ||
| 14510 | 903 | 11-30-0 |
26.8%
|
41 | ||
| 14511 | 903 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14512 | 903 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14513 | 903 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14514 | 903 | 6-14-2 |
30.0%
|
22 | ||
| 14515 | 903 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 14516 | 903 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14517 | 903 | 2-11-3 |
15.4%
|
16 | ||
| 14518 | 903 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14519 | 903 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14520 | 903 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14521 | 903 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14522 | 903 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14523 | 902 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | ||
| 14524 | 902 | 12-25-2 |
32.4%
|
39 | ||
| 14525 | 902 | 13-28-1 |
31.7%
|
42 | ||
| 14526 | 902 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 14527 | 902 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14528 | 902 | 4-12-3 |
25.0%
|
19 | ||
| 14529 | 902 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14530 | 902 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14531 | 902 | 12-24-0 |
33.3%
|
36 | ||
| 14532 | 902 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | ||
| 14533 | 902 | 3-9-4 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 14534 | 902 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14535 | 902 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14536 | 902 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14537 | 902 | 1-7-4 |
12.5%
|
12 | ||
| 14538 | 902 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14539 | 902 | 4-8-1 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 14540 | 902 | 19-47-1 |
28.8%
|
67 | ||
| 14541 | 902 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14542 | 902 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14543 | 902 | 9-22-1 |
29.0%
|
32 | ||
| 14544 | 902 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14545 | 902 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14546 | 902 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14547 | 902 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 14548 | 902 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14549 | 902 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14550 | 902 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.