The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14501 | 909 | 17-36-1 |
32.1%
|
54 | ||
| 14502 | 909 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14503 | 909 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14504 | 909 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14505 | 909 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 14506 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14507 | 909 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14508 | 909 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14509 | 909 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14510 | 909 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 14511 | 909 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14512 | 909 | 9-21-0 |
30.0%
|
30 | ||
| 14513 | 909 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14514 | 909 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14515 | 909 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14516 | 908 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14517 | 908 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | ||
| 14518 | 908 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14519 | 908 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 14520 | 908 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14521 | 908 | 7-18-0 |
28.0%
|
25 | ||
| 14522 | 908 | 8-17-5 |
32.0%
|
30 | ||
| 14523 | 908 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14524 | 908 | 3-8-3 |
27.3%
|
14 | ||
| 14525 | 908 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14526 | 908 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 14527 | 908 | 8-17-2 |
32.0%
|
27 | ||
| 14528 | 908 | 19-32-3 |
37.3%
|
54 | ||
| 14529 | 908 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14530 | 908 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14531 | 908 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14532 | 908 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 14533 | 908 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14534 | 908 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14535 | 908 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14536 | 908 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14537 | 908 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 14538 | 908 | 1-6-3 |
14.3%
|
10 | ||
| 14539 | 908 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14540 | 908 | 4-13-5 |
23.5%
|
22 | ||
| 14541 | 908 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14542 | 908 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14543 | 908 | 8-23-0 |
25.8%
|
31 | ||
| 14544 | 908 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14545 | 908 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 14546 | 908 | 9-24-1 |
27.3%
|
34 | ||
| 14547 | 908 | 10-19-0 |
34.5%
|
29 | ||
| 14548 | 908 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14549 | 908 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14550 | 908 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.