The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14501 | 941 | 6-11-3 |
35.3%
|
20 | ||
| 14502 | 941 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14503 | 941 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 14504 | 941 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 14505 | 941 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14506 | 941 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 14507 | 941 | 6-11-6 |
35.3%
|
23 | ||
| 14508 | 941 | 8-13-3 |
38.1%
|
24 | ||
| 14509 | 941 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 14510 | 941 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14511 | 941 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 14512 | 941 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14513 | 941 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14514 | 941 | 11-17-6 |
39.3%
|
34 | ||
| 14515 | 941 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14516 | 941 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14517 | 941 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14518 | 941 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14519 | 941 | 8-18-0 |
30.8%
|
26 | ||
| 14520 | 941 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 14521 | 941 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14522 | 941 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 14523 | 941 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14524 | 941 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 14525 | 941 | 14-27-5 |
34.1%
|
46 | ||
| 14526 | 941 | 15-38-5 |
28.3%
|
58 | ||
| 14527 | 941 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14528 | 941 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14529 | 941 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14530 | 941 | 5-9-2 |
35.7%
|
16 | ||
| 14531 | 941 | 4-9-2 |
30.8%
|
15 | ||
| 14532 | 941 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14533 | 941 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14534 | 941 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14535 | 940 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | ||
| 14536 | 940 | 5-8-3 |
38.5%
|
16 | ||
| 14537 | 940 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14538 | 940 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 14539 | 940 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14540 | 940 | 14-19-0 |
42.4%
|
33 | ||
| 14541 | 940 | 16-18-1 |
47.1%
|
35 | ||
| 14542 | 940 | 11-14-2 |
44.0%
|
27 | ||
| 14543 | 940 | 10-15-1 |
40.0%
|
26 | ||
| 14544 | 940 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 14545 | 940 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | ||
| 14546 | 940 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14547 | 940 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 14548 | 940 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 14549 | 940 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 14550 | 940 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.