The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14551 | 902 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14552 | 902 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14553 | 902 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14554 | 902 | 7-17-0 |
29.2%
|
24 | ||
| 14555 | 902 | 19-35-8 |
35.2%
|
62 | ||
| 14556 | 902 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14557 | 902 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14558 | 902 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14559 | 901 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 14560 | 901 | 4-10-2 |
28.6%
|
16 | ||
| 14561 | 901 | 4-9-2 |
30.8%
|
15 | ||
| 14562 | 901 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14563 | 901 | 10-23-2 |
30.3%
|
35 | ||
| 14564 | 901 | 5-17-1 |
22.7%
|
23 | ||
| 14565 | 901 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 14566 | 901 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 14567 | 901 | 22-32-2 |
40.7%
|
56 | ||
| 14568 | 901 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 14569 | 901 | 9-17-2 |
34.6%
|
28 | ||
| 14570 | 901 | 0-5-2 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14571 | 901 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 14572 | 901 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14573 | 901 | 4-14-1 |
22.2%
|
19 | ||
| 14574 | 901 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 14575 | 901 | 8-16-2 |
33.3%
|
26 | ||
| 14576 | 901 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14577 | 901 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14578 | 901 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14579 | 901 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14580 | 901 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14581 | 901 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14582 | 901 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14583 | 901 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14584 | 900 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14585 | 900 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14586 | 900 | 15-25-1 |
37.5%
|
41 | ||
| 14587 | 900 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14588 | 900 | 6-17-4 |
26.1%
|
27 | ||
| 14589 | 900 | 4-14-2 |
22.2%
|
20 | ||
| 14590 | 900 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 14591 | 900 | 11-18-3 |
37.9%
|
32 | ||
| 14592 | 900 | 6-11-3 |
35.3%
|
20 | ||
| 14593 | 900 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14594 | 900 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14595 | 900 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 14596 | 900 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 14597 | 900 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14598 | 900 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14599 | 900 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 14600 | 900 | 17-23-2 |
42.5%
|
42 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.