The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14551 | 908 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14552 | 908 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14553 | 907 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | ||
| 14554 | 907 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14555 | 907 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 14556 | 907 | 35-68-4 |
34.0%
|
107 | ||
| 14557 | 907 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14558 | 907 | 2-10-2 |
16.7%
|
14 | ||
| 14559 | 907 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14560 | 907 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14561 | 907 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 14562 | 907 | 8-15-1 |
34.8%
|
24 | ||
| 14563 | 907 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14564 | 907 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14565 | 907 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 14566 | 907 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14567 | 907 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 14568 | 907 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14569 | 907 | 7-14-1 |
33.3%
|
22 | ||
| 14570 | 907 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14571 | 907 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 14572 | 907 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14573 | 907 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14574 | 907 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 14575 | 907 | 10-21-4 |
32.3%
|
35 | ||
| 14576 | 907 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14577 | 907 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14578 | 907 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 14579 | 907 | 14-32-0 |
30.4%
|
46 | ||
| 14580 | 907 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 14581 | 907 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14582 | 907 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14583 | 907 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14584 | 907 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14585 | 907 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14586 | 907 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14587 | 907 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14588 | 907 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14589 | 907 | 2-10-2 |
16.7%
|
14 | ||
| 14590 | 906 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 14591 | 906 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14592 | 906 | 12-21-1 |
36.4%
|
34 | ||
| 14593 | 906 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14594 | 906 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14595 | 906 | 7-20-3 |
25.9%
|
30 | ||
| 14596 | 906 | 12-24-1 |
33.3%
|
37 | ||
| 14597 | 906 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14598 | 906 | 4-14-1 |
22.2%
|
19 | ||
| 14599 | 906 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 14600 | 906 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.