The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14551 | 940 | 3-7-3 |
30.0%
|
13 | ||
| 14552 | 940 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 14553 | 940 | 32-50-1 |
39.0%
|
83 | ||
| 14554 | 940 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14555 | 940 | 4-10-9 |
28.6%
|
23 | ||
| 14556 | 940 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14557 | 940 | 9-18-1 |
33.3%
|
28 | ||
| 14558 | 940 | 26-27-0 |
49.1%
|
53 | ||
| 14559 | 940 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14560 | 940 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14561 | 940 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 14562 | 940 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14563 | 940 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14564 | 940 | 1-5-4 |
16.7%
|
10 | ||
| 14565 | 940 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14566 | 940 | 8-16-0 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 14567 | 940 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14568 | 940 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14569 | 940 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 14570 | 940 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14571 | 940 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14572 | 940 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14573 | 940 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14574 | 940 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 14575 | 940 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14576 | 940 | 14-27-1 |
34.1%
|
42 | ||
| 14577 | 940 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14578 | 940 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14579 | 940 | 9-17-0 |
34.6%
|
26 | ||
| 14580 | 940 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14581 | 940 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14582 | 940 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14583 | 940 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14584 | 940 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14585 | 940 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14586 | 940 | 7-18-2 |
28.0%
|
27 | ||
| 14587 | 940 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14588 | 940 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 14589 | 940 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14590 | 940 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14591 | 940 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14592 | 940 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 14593 | 940 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14594 | 940 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14595 | 940 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14596 | 939 | 26-46-4 |
36.1%
|
76 | ||
| 14597 | 939 | 7-16-1 |
30.4%
|
24 | ||
| 14598 | 939 | 8-13-3 |
38.1%
|
24 | ||
| 14599 | 939 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14600 | 939 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.