The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14601 | 900 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 14602 | 900 | 2-11-1 |
15.4%
|
14 | ||
| 14603 | 900 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14604 | 900 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14605 | 900 | 4-14-2 |
22.2%
|
20 | ||
| 14606 | 900 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14607 | 900 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 14608 | 900 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14609 | 900 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14610 | 900 | 7-21-0 |
25.0%
|
28 | ||
| 14611 | 900 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14612 | 900 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14613 | 900 | 21-36-0 |
36.8%
|
57 | ||
| 14614 | 900 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 14615 | 900 | 4-12-1 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 14616 | 900 | 7-18-1 |
28.0%
|
26 | ||
| 14617 | 900 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14618 | 900 | 7-14-1 |
33.3%
|
22 | ||
| 14619 | 900 | 9-18-6 |
33.3%
|
33 | ||
| 14620 | 900 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 14621 | 900 | 5-13-4 |
27.8%
|
22 | ||
| 14622 | 900 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14623 | 900 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14624 | 900 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14625 | 900 | 7-15-1 |
31.8%
|
23 | ||
| 14626 | 900 | 3-11-2 |
21.4%
|
16 | ||
| 14627 | 900 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14628 | 900 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14629 | 900 | 10-18-2 |
35.7%
|
30 | ||
| 14630 | 900 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14631 | 900 | 13-21-1 |
38.2%
|
35 | ||
| 14632 | 900 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14633 | 900 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14634 | 900 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14635 | 899 | 8-17-2 |
32.0%
|
27 | ||
| 14636 | 899 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14637 | 899 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 14638 | 899 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 14639 | 899 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14640 | 899 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 14641 | 899 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 14642 | 899 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14643 | 899 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14644 | 899 | 11-24-0 |
31.4%
|
35 | ||
| 14645 | 899 | 26-51-12 |
33.8%
|
89 | ||
| 14646 | 899 | 10-24-3 |
29.4%
|
37 | ||
| 14647 | 899 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 14648 | 899 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 14649 | 899 | 6-15-4 |
28.6%
|
25 | ||
| 14650 | 899 | 5-16-1 |
23.8%
|
22 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.