The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14601 | 939 | 9-16-0 |
36.0%
|
25 | ||
| 14602 | 939 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | ||
| 14603 | 939 | 12-20-2 |
37.5%
|
34 | ||
| 14604 | 939 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 14605 | 939 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14606 | 939 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14607 | 939 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14608 | 939 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 14609 | 939 | 8-14-1 |
36.4%
|
23 | ||
| 14610 | 939 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 14611 | 939 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 14612 | 939 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14613 | 939 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14614 | 939 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 14615 | 939 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14616 | 939 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14617 | 939 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14618 | 939 | 6-13-5 |
31.6%
|
24 | ||
| 14619 | 939 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 14620 | 939 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14621 | 939 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 14622 | 939 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 14623 | 939 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 14624 | 939 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 14625 | 939 | 6-11-2 |
35.3%
|
19 | ||
| 14626 | 939 | 9-19-1 |
32.1%
|
29 | ||
| 14627 | 939 | 13-26-3 |
33.3%
|
42 | ||
| 14628 | 939 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 14629 | 939 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14630 | 939 | 3-7-3 |
30.0%
|
13 | ||
| 14631 | 939 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 14632 | 939 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14633 | 939 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14634 | 939 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 14635 | 939 | 12-23-7 |
34.3%
|
42 | ||
| 14636 | 939 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14637 | 939 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14638 | 939 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14639 | 939 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14640 | 939 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14641 | 939 | 6-12-5 |
33.3%
|
23 | ||
| 14642 | 939 | 10-15-1 |
40.0%
|
26 | ||
| 14643 | 939 | 11-21-0 |
34.4%
|
32 | ||
| 14644 | 939 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14645 | 939 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 14646 | 939 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14647 | 939 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 14648 | 939 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 14649 | 939 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 14650 | 939 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.