The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14651 | 899 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14652 | 899 | 11-26-0 |
29.7%
|
37 | ||
| 14653 | 899 | 4-13-2 |
23.5%
|
19 | ||
| 14654 | 899 | 2-9-3 |
18.2%
|
14 | ||
| 14655 | 899 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14656 | 899 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14657 | 899 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14658 | 899 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 14659 | 899 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14660 | 899 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 14661 | 899 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14662 | 899 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14663 | 898 | 10-21-1 |
32.3%
|
32 | ||
| 14664 | 898 | 7-26-0 |
21.2%
|
33 | ||
| 14665 | 898 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 14666 | 898 | 1-6-9 |
14.3%
|
16 | ||
| 14667 | 898 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 14668 | 898 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14669 | 898 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14670 | 898 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 14671 | 898 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14672 | 898 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14673 | 898 | 6-20-0 |
23.1%
|
26 | ||
| 14674 | 898 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14675 | 898 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14676 | 898 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14677 | 898 | 7-21-0 |
25.0%
|
28 | ||
| 14678 | 898 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 14679 | 898 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14680 | 898 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14681 | 898 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14682 | 898 | 19-36-0 |
34.5%
|
55 | ||
| 14683 | 898 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | ||
| 14684 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14685 | 898 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 14686 | 898 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14687 | 898 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 14688 | 898 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14689 | 898 | 12-21-3 |
36.4%
|
36 | ||
| 14690 | 898 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 14691 | 898 | 9-15-3 |
37.5%
|
27 | ||
| 14692 | 898 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 14693 | 898 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 14694 | 898 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 14695 | 898 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | ||
| 14696 | 898 | 8-22-0 |
26.7%
|
30 | ||
| 14697 | 898 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14698 | 898 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 14699 | 898 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14700 | 898 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.