The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14651 | 905 | 11-29-0 |
27.5%
|
40 | ||
| 14652 | 905 | 10-22-1 |
31.2%
|
33 | ||
| 14653 | 905 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14654 | 905 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14655 | 905 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 14656 | 905 | 17-32-3 |
34.7%
|
52 | ||
| 14657 | 905 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14658 | 905 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 14659 | 905 | 5-28-3 |
15.2%
|
36 | ||
| 14660 | 905 | 6-20-5 |
23.1%
|
31 | ||
| 14661 | 905 | 7-15-1 |
31.8%
|
23 | ||
| 14662 | 905 | 9-16-0 |
36.0%
|
25 | ||
| 14663 | 905 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14664 | 905 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14665 | 905 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14666 | 905 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14667 | 905 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 14668 | 905 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14669 | 905 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14670 | 905 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14671 | 905 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14672 | 904 | 5-11-2 |
31.2%
|
18 | ||
| 14673 | 904 | 13-24-2 |
35.1%
|
39 | ||
| 14674 | 904 | 10-24-0 |
29.4%
|
34 | ||
| 14675 | 904 | 15-34-0 |
30.6%
|
49 | ||
| 14676 | 904 | 10-26-1 |
27.8%
|
37 | ||
| 14677 | 904 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 14678 | 904 | 22-35-3 |
38.6%
|
60 | ||
| 14679 | 904 | 8-17-0 |
32.0%
|
25 | ||
| 14680 | 904 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 14681 | 904 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 14682 | 904 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 14683 | 904 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14684 | 904 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 14685 | 904 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 14686 | 904 | 9-17-0 |
34.6%
|
26 | ||
| 14687 | 904 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14688 | 904 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14689 | 904 | 9-22-2 |
29.0%
|
33 | ||
| 14690 | 904 | 8-26-0 |
23.5%
|
34 | ||
| 14691 | 904 | 7-14-3 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 14692 | 904 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14693 | 904 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14694 | 904 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 14695 | 904 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14696 | 904 | 0-5-2 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14697 | 904 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14698 | 904 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14699 | 904 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14700 | 904 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.