The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14651 | 939 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 14652 | 939 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 14653 | 939 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 14654 | 939 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 14655 | 939 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14656 | 939 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14657 | 939 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14658 | 939 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14659 | 939 | 8-13-1 |
38.1%
|
22 | ||
| 14660 | 939 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14661 | 939 | 16-33-8 |
32.7%
|
57 | ||
| 14662 | 939 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14663 | 939 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14664 | 939 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14665 | 939 | 4-10-2 |
28.6%
|
16 | ||
| 14666 | 939 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14667 | 939 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14668 | 939 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14669 | 939 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14670 | 939 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14671 | 939 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 14672 | 938 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14673 | 938 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14674 | 938 | 13-16-4 |
44.8%
|
33 | ||
| 14675 | 938 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 14676 | 938 | 17-20-0 |
45.9%
|
37 | ||
| 14677 | 938 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14678 | 938 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 14679 | 938 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14680 | 938 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14681 | 938 | 9-17-7 |
34.6%
|
33 | ||
| 14682 | 938 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14683 | 938 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14684 | 938 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14685 | 938 | 13-34-0 |
27.7%
|
47 | ||
| 14686 | 938 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14687 | 938 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 14688 | 938 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 14689 | 938 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 14690 | 938 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14691 | 938 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14692 | 938 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 14693 | 938 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 14694 | 938 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 14695 | 938 | 10-21-2 |
32.3%
|
33 | ||
| 14696 | 938 | 6-10-4 |
37.5%
|
20 | ||
| 14697 | 938 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14698 | 938 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 14699 | 938 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14700 | 938 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.