The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14701 | 898 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14702 | 898 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14703 | 897 | 8-15-0 |
34.8%
|
23 | ||
| 14704 | 897 | 5-13-2 |
27.8%
|
20 | ||
| 14705 | 897 | 10-20-0 |
33.3%
|
30 | ||
| 14706 | 897 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 14707 | 897 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14708 | 897 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14709 | 897 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14710 | 897 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 14711 | 897 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14712 | 897 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 14713 | 897 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | ||
| 14714 | 897 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14715 | 897 | 8-17-0 |
32.0%
|
25 | ||
| 14716 | 897 | 6-22-1 |
21.4%
|
29 | ||
| 14717 | 897 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14718 | 897 | 3-9-2 |
25.0%
|
14 | ||
| 14719 | 897 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14720 | 897 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14721 | 897 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14722 | 897 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14723 | 897 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 14724 | 897 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14725 | 897 | 5-21-1 |
19.2%
|
27 | ||
| 14726 | 897 | 12-31-0 |
27.9%
|
43 | ||
| 14727 | 897 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14728 | 897 | 11-28-1 |
28.2%
|
40 | ||
| 14729 | 897 | 5-17-0 |
22.7%
|
22 | ||
| 14730 | 897 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14731 | 897 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14732 | 897 | 14-30-4 |
31.8%
|
48 | ||
| 14733 | 897 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | ||
| 14734 | 897 | 8-21-0 |
27.6%
|
29 | ||
| 14735 | 897 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14736 | 897 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 14737 | 897 | 6-17-4 |
26.1%
|
27 | ||
| 14738 | 897 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14739 | 897 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14740 | 897 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14741 | 897 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14742 | 897 | 9-29-1 |
23.7%
|
39 | ||
| 14743 | 897 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14744 | 897 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 14745 | 897 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14746 | 896 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | ||
| 14747 | 896 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 14748 | 896 | 41-49-0 |
45.6%
|
90 | ||
| 14749 | 896 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 14750 | 896 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.