The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14701 | 904 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14702 | 904 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14703 | 904 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14704 | 904 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14705 | 904 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 14706 | 904 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14707 | 904 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14708 | 904 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 14709 | 904 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14710 | 904 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14711 | 904 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14712 | 904 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14713 | 903 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14714 | 903 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14715 | 903 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14716 | 903 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 14717 | 903 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14718 | 903 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 14719 | 903 | 7-20-0 |
25.9%
|
27 | ||
| 14720 | 903 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14721 | 903 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14722 | 903 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14723 | 903 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14724 | 903 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14725 | 903 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14726 | 903 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 14727 | 903 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 14728 | 903 | 8-16-0 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 14729 | 903 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14730 | 903 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 14731 | 903 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 14732 | 903 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14733 | 903 | 8-22-1 |
26.7%
|
31 | ||
| 14734 | 903 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14735 | 903 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14736 | 903 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 14737 | 903 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14738 | 903 | 6-14-1 |
30.0%
|
21 | ||
| 14739 | 903 | 6-15-3 |
28.6%
|
24 | ||
| 14740 | 903 | 5-14-3 |
26.3%
|
22 | ||
| 14741 | 903 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 14742 | 903 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 14743 | 903 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 14744 | 903 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14745 | 903 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14746 | 903 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14747 | 903 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 14748 | 903 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14749 | 903 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14750 | 903 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.