The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14751 | 896 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14752 | 896 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14753 | 896 | 4-14-2 |
22.2%
|
20 | ||
| 14754 | 896 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 14755 | 896 | 6-19-3 |
24.0%
|
28 | ||
| 14756 | 896 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14757 | 896 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14758 | 896 | 19-42-4 |
31.1%
|
65 | ||
| 14759 | 896 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14760 | 896 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 14761 | 896 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 14762 | 896 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14763 | 896 | 9-19-3 |
32.1%
|
31 | ||
| 14764 | 896 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14765 | 896 | 12-26-2 |
31.6%
|
40 | ||
| 14766 | 896 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14767 | 896 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14768 | 896 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 14769 | 896 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 14770 | 896 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14771 | 896 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14772 | 896 | 9-22-3 |
29.0%
|
34 | ||
| 14773 | 896 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14774 | 896 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14775 | 896 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14776 | 896 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14777 | 896 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 14778 | 896 | 9-15-2 |
37.5%
|
26 | ||
| 14779 | 896 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | ||
| 14780 | 896 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14781 | 896 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14782 | 896 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14783 | 895 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14784 | 895 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14785 | 895 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 14786 | 895 | 4-9-2 |
30.8%
|
15 | ||
| 14787 | 895 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 14788 | 895 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | ||
| 14789 | 895 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 14790 | 895 | 4-16-2 |
20.0%
|
22 | ||
| 14791 | 895 | 27-59-1 |
31.4%
|
87 | ||
| 14792 | 895 | 24-53-2 |
31.2%
|
79 | ||
| 14793 | 895 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14794 | 895 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14795 | 895 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14796 | 895 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 14797 | 895 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 14798 | 895 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14799 | 895 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14800 | 895 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.