The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14751 | 903 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14752 | 903 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14753 | 903 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14754 | 902 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14755 | 902 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14756 | 902 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14757 | 902 | 14-23-0 |
37.8%
|
37 | ||
| 14758 | 902 | 7-18-1 |
28.0%
|
26 | ||
| 14759 | 902 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14760 | 902 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14761 | 902 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14762 | 902 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 14763 | 902 | 10-20-0 |
33.3%
|
30 | ||
| 14764 | 902 | 8-17-4 |
32.0%
|
29 | ||
| 14765 | 902 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 14766 | 902 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 14767 | 902 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14768 | 902 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14769 | 902 | 8-19-3 |
29.6%
|
30 | ||
| 14770 | 902 | 7-16-1 |
30.4%
|
24 | ||
| 14771 | 902 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14772 | 902 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 14773 | 902 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 14774 | 902 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14775 | 902 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14776 | 902 | 8-14-2 |
36.4%
|
24 | ||
| 14777 | 902 | 20-46-3 |
30.3%
|
69 | ||
| 14778 | 902 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14779 | 902 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14780 | 902 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14781 | 902 | 5-18-2 |
21.7%
|
25 | ||
| 14782 | 902 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 14783 | 902 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14784 | 902 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14785 | 902 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14786 | 902 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14787 | 902 | 6-13-1 |
31.6%
|
20 | ||
| 14788 | 902 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 14789 | 902 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14790 | 902 | 11-22-0 |
33.3%
|
33 | ||
| 14791 | 902 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14792 | 902 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14793 | 902 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14794 | 902 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14795 | 902 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 14796 | 902 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14797 | 901 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14798 | 901 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14799 | 901 | 4-12-2 |
25.0%
|
18 | ||
| 14800 | 901 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.