The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14801 | 895 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | ||
| 14802 | 895 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14803 | 895 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14804 | 895 | 8-23-1 |
25.8%
|
32 | ||
| 14805 | 895 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14806 | 895 | 6-20-2 |
23.1%
|
28 | ||
| 14807 | 895 | 8-25-0 |
24.2%
|
33 | ||
| 14808 | 895 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14809 | 895 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14810 | 895 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 14811 | 895 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 14812 | 895 | 12-19-0 |
38.7%
|
31 | ||
| 14813 | 895 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14814 | 895 | 8-23-3 |
25.8%
|
34 | ||
| 14815 | 895 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 14816 | 895 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14817 | 895 | 5-16-1 |
23.8%
|
22 | ||
| 14818 | 895 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 14819 | 895 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | ||
| 14820 | 895 | 10-16-1 |
38.5%
|
27 | ||
| 14821 | 895 | 0-5-3 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14822 | 895 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14823 | 895 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14824 | 895 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14825 | 895 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14826 | 895 | 3-11-6 |
21.4%
|
20 | ||
| 14827 | 894 | 2-9-3 |
18.2%
|
14 | ||
| 14828 | 894 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14829 | 894 | 6-17-1 |
26.1%
|
24 | ||
| 14830 | 894 | 16-31-0 |
34.0%
|
47 | ||
| 14831 | 894 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 14832 | 894 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 14833 | 894 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14834 | 894 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 14835 | 894 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14836 | 894 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 14837 | 894 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14838 | 894 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14839 | 894 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14840 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14841 | 894 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14842 | 894 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14843 | 894 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14844 | 894 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 14845 | 894 | 5-16-4 |
23.8%
|
25 | ||
| 14846 | 894 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14847 | 894 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 14848 | 894 | 5-21-3 |
19.2%
|
29 | ||
| 14849 | 894 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14850 | 894 | 9-29-1 |
23.7%
|
39 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.