The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14801 | 901 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14802 | 901 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14803 | 901 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 14804 | 901 | 8-22-1 |
26.7%
|
31 | ||
| 14805 | 901 | 10-18-2 |
35.7%
|
30 | ||
| 14806 | 901 | 5-22-2 |
18.5%
|
29 | ||
| 14807 | 901 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14808 | 901 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14809 | 901 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14810 | 901 | 3-8-4 |
27.3%
|
15 | ||
| 14811 | 901 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14812 | 901 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 14813 | 901 | 8-16-0 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 14814 | 901 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14815 | 901 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14816 | 901 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14817 | 901 | 6-12-6 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 14818 | 901 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14819 | 901 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14820 | 901 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14821 | 901 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | ||
| 14822 | 901 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14823 | 901 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14824 | 901 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 14825 | 901 | 2-11-3 |
15.4%
|
16 | ||
| 14826 | 901 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 | ||
| 14827 | 901 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 14828 | 901 | 10-26-3 |
27.8%
|
39 | ||
| 14829 | 901 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 14830 | 901 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14831 | 901 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14832 | 901 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14833 | 901 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 14834 | 901 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | ||
| 14835 | 900 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 14836 | 900 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14837 | 900 | 13-30-0 |
30.2%
|
43 | ||
| 14838 | 900 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 14839 | 900 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14840 | 900 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 14841 | 900 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 14842 | 900 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14843 | 900 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14844 | 900 | 15-37-3 |
28.8%
|
55 | ||
| 14845 | 900 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | ||
| 14846 | 900 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 14847 | 900 | 7-14-1 |
33.3%
|
22 | ||
| 14848 | 900 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14849 | 900 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 14850 | 900 | 14-26-0 |
35.0%
|
40 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.