The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14801 | 937 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 14802 | 937 | 9-18-0 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 14803 | 937 | 7-12-3 |
36.8%
|
22 | ||
| 14804 | 937 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14805 | 937 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14806 | 937 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 14807 | 937 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14808 | 937 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14809 | 937 | 5-11-2 |
31.2%
|
18 | ||
| 14810 | 937 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | ||
| 14811 | 937 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | ||
| 14812 | 937 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 14813 | 937 | 10-22-0 |
31.2%
|
32 | ||
| 14814 | 937 | 8-19-0 |
29.6%
|
27 | ||
| 14815 | 937 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14816 | 937 | 2-5-3 |
28.6%
|
10 | ||
| 14817 | 937 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14818 | 937 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14819 | 937 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | ||
| 14820 | 937 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14821 | 937 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | ||
| 14822 | 937 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14823 | 937 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14824 | 937 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14825 | 937 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14826 | 937 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14827 | 937 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14828 | 937 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14829 | 937 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14830 | 936 | 9-14-6 |
39.1%
|
29 | ||
| 14831 | 936 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14832 | 936 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14833 | 936 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 14834 | 936 | 17-27-0 |
38.6%
|
44 | ||
| 14835 | 936 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14836 | 936 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14837 | 936 | 1-4-3 |
20.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14838 | 936 | 14-18-1 |
43.8%
|
33 | ||
| 14839 | 936 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14840 | 936 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14841 | 936 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 14842 | 936 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 14843 | 936 | 6-13-3 |
31.6%
|
22 | ||
| 14844 | 936 | 13-34-0 |
27.7%
|
47 | ||
| 14845 | 936 | 14-31-2 |
31.1%
|
47 | ||
| 14846 | 936 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14847 | 936 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14848 | 936 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14849 | 936 | 8-14-1 |
36.4%
|
23 | ||
| 14850 | 936 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.