The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14851 | 894 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14852 | 894 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14853 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14854 | 894 | 14-26-2 |
35.0%
|
42 | ||
| 14855 | 894 | 5-15-3 |
25.0%
|
23 | ||
| 14856 | 894 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 14857 | 894 | 5-9-5 |
35.7%
|
19 | ||
| 14858 | 894 | 14-26-1 |
35.0%
|
41 | ||
| 14859 | 894 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14860 | 894 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14861 | 894 | 2-10-3 |
16.7%
|
15 | ||
| 14862 | 894 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14863 | 894 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14864 | 893 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14865 | 893 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14866 | 893 | 7-15-1 |
31.8%
|
23 | ||
| 14867 | 893 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 14868 | 893 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14869 | 893 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 14870 | 893 | 16-35-0 |
31.4%
|
51 | ||
| 14871 | 893 | 7-22-1 |
24.1%
|
30 | ||
| 14872 | 893 | 9-20-0 |
31.0%
|
29 | ||
| 14873 | 893 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14874 | 893 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14875 | 893 | 6-20-0 |
23.1%
|
26 | ||
| 14876 | 893 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | ||
| 14877 | 893 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14878 | 893 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14879 | 893 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 14880 | 893 | 9-20-1 |
31.0%
|
30 | ||
| 14881 | 893 | 12-25-0 |
32.4%
|
37 | ||
| 14882 | 893 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14883 | 893 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14884 | 893 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 14885 | 893 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14886 | 893 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14887 | 893 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 14888 | 893 | 7-15-1 |
31.8%
|
23 | ||
| 14889 | 893 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14890 | 893 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14891 | 893 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14892 | 893 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 14893 | 893 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14894 | 893 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14895 | 893 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 14896 | 893 | 0-4-3 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14897 | 893 | 19-33-3 |
36.5%
|
55 | ||
| 14898 | 893 | 8-22-1 |
26.7%
|
31 | ||
| 14899 | 893 | 8-20-0 |
28.6%
|
28 | ||
| 14900 | 893 | 3-10-2 |
23.1%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.