The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14901 | 893 | 5-17-1 |
22.7%
|
23 | ||
| 14902 | 893 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 14903 | 893 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14904 | 893 | 8-17-1 |
32.0%
|
26 | ||
| 14905 | 893 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 14906 | 893 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14907 | 893 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14908 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14909 | 892 | 8-21-1 |
27.6%
|
30 | ||
| 14910 | 892 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 14911 | 892 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | ||
| 14912 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14913 | 892 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14914 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14915 | 892 | 1-9-2 |
10.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14916 | 892 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 14917 | 892 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 14918 | 892 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | ||
| 14919 | 892 | 5-18-1 |
21.7%
|
24 | ||
| 14920 | 892 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14921 | 892 | 5-14-2 |
26.3%
|
21 | ||
| 14922 | 892 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14923 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14924 | 892 | 7-24-2 |
22.6%
|
33 | ||
| 14925 | 892 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14926 | 892 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14927 | 892 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | ||
| 14928 | 892 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 14929 | 892 | 32-52-3 |
38.1%
|
87 | ||
| 14930 | 892 | 0-5-2 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14931 | 892 | 10-18-0 |
35.7%
|
28 | ||
| 14932 | 892 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 14933 | 892 | 6-16-4 |
27.3%
|
26 | ||
| 14934 | 892 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14935 | 892 | 1-7-3 |
12.5%
|
11 | ||
| 14936 | 892 | 12-25-0 |
32.4%
|
37 | ||
| 14937 | 892 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | ||
| 14938 | 892 | 3-13-2 |
18.8%
|
18 | ||
| 14939 | 891 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14940 | 891 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 14941 | 891 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14942 | 891 | 2-9-4 |
18.2%
|
15 | ||
| 14943 | 891 | 6-14-1 |
30.0%
|
21 | ||
| 14944 | 891 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14945 | 891 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 14946 | 891 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 14947 | 891 | 1-9-3 |
10.0%
|
13 | ||
| 14948 | 891 | 3-12-3 |
20.0%
|
18 | ||
| 14949 | 891 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14950 | 891 | 2-11-3 |
15.4%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.