The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14901 | 899 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14902 | 899 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14903 | 899 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 14904 | 899 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14905 | 899 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14906 | 899 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 14907 | 899 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14908 | 899 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14909 | 899 | 1-6-5 |
14.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14910 | 899 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14911 | 899 | 7-18-1 |
28.0%
|
26 | ||
| 14912 | 899 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | ||
| 14913 | 899 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14914 | 899 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14915 | 899 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14916 | 899 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14917 | 899 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14918 | 898 | 8-17-4 |
32.0%
|
29 | ||
| 14919 | 898 | 6-12-2 |
33.3%
|
20 | ||
| 14920 | 898 | 7-21-0 |
25.0%
|
28 | ||
| 14921 | 898 | 17-21-1 |
44.7%
|
39 | ||
| 14922 | 898 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14923 | 898 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14924 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14925 | 898 | 9-21-0 |
30.0%
|
30 | ||
| 14926 | 898 | 13-22-2 |
37.1%
|
37 | ||
| 14927 | 898 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14928 | 898 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 14929 | 898 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 14930 | 898 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14931 | 898 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14932 | 898 | 8-16-2 |
33.3%
|
26 | ||
| 14933 | 898 | 6-14-1 |
30.0%
|
21 | ||
| 14934 | 898 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14935 | 898 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 14936 | 898 | 3-12-2 |
20.0%
|
17 | ||
| 14937 | 898 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 14938 | 898 | 6-16-2 |
27.3%
|
24 | ||
| 14939 | 898 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 14940 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14941 | 898 | 3-9-5 |
25.0%
|
17 | ||
| 14942 | 898 | 8-18-1 |
30.8%
|
27 | ||
| 14943 | 898 | 4-12-0 |
25.0%
|
16 | ||
| 14944 | 898 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14945 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14946 | 898 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 | ||
| 14947 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14948 | 898 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14949 | 898 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14950 | 898 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.