The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14901 | 936 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14902 | 936 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14903 | 936 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14904 | 935 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14905 | 935 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14906 | 935 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 14907 | 935 | 13-25-1 |
34.2%
|
39 | ||
| 14908 | 935 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 14909 | 935 | 11-18-0 |
37.9%
|
29 | ||
| 14910 | 935 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | ||
| 14911 | 935 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14912 | 935 | 6-12-2 |
33.3%
|
20 | ||
| 14913 | 935 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 14914 | 935 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14915 | 935 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14916 | 935 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 14917 | 935 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14918 | 935 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 14919 | 935 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 14920 | 935 | 25-42-2 |
37.3%
|
69 | ||
| 14921 | 935 | 11-14-3 |
44.0%
|
28 | ||
| 14922 | 935 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | ||
| 14923 | 935 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 14924 | 935 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14925 | 935 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 14926 | 935 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 14927 | 935 | 8-13-2 |
38.1%
|
23 | ||
| 14928 | 935 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14929 | 935 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14930 | 935 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14931 | 935 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | ||
| 14932 | 935 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14933 | 935 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 14934 | 935 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 14935 | 935 | 12-19-4 |
38.7%
|
35 | ||
| 14936 | 935 | 6-14-1 |
30.0%
|
21 | ||
| 14937 | 935 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | ||
| 14938 | 935 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14939 | 935 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 14940 | 935 | 9-20-2 |
31.0%
|
31 | ||
| 14941 | 935 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14942 | 935 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14943 | 935 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14944 | 935 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 14945 | 935 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14946 | 935 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14947 | 935 | 18-39-0 |
31.6%
|
57 | ||
| 14948 | 935 | 1-4-3 |
20.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14949 | 935 | 8-13-3 |
38.1%
|
24 | ||
| 14950 | 935 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.