The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14951 | 935 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14952 | 935 | 10-18-0 |
35.7%
|
28 | ||
| 14953 | 935 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14954 | 935 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14955 | 935 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | ||
| 14956 | 935 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14957 | 935 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14958 | 935 | 3-9-2 |
25.0%
|
14 | ||
| 14959 | 935 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14960 | 935 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14961 | 935 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14962 | 935 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14963 | 935 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14964 | 935 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14965 | 935 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14966 | 935 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14967 | 935 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14968 | 935 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14969 | 934 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14970 | 934 | 11-21-2 |
34.4%
|
34 | ||
| 14971 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14972 | 934 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14973 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14974 | 934 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14975 | 934 | 25-35-6 |
41.7%
|
66 | ||
| 14976 | 934 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 14977 | 934 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14978 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14979 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14980 | 934 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 14981 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14982 | 934 | 6-13-1 |
31.6%
|
20 | ||
| 14983 | 934 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | ||
| 14984 | 934 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14985 | 934 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14986 | 934 | 7-12-2 |
36.8%
|
21 | ||
| 14987 | 934 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 14988 | 934 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14989 | 934 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 14990 | 934 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | ||
| 14991 | 934 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 14992 | 934 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 14993 | 934 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 14994 | 934 | 24-27-2 |
47.1%
|
53 | ||
| 14995 | 934 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 14996 | 934 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 14997 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 14998 | 934 | 9-18-9 |
33.3%
|
36 | ||
| 14999 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15000 | 934 | 9-13-2 |
40.9%
|
24 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.