The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15001 | 890 | 6-13-2 |
31.6%
|
21 | ||
| 15002 | 890 | 6-17-0 |
26.1%
|
23 | ||
| 15003 | 890 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | ||
| 15004 | 890 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15005 | 890 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15006 | 890 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | ||
| 15007 | 890 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15008 | 890 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15009 | 890 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | ||
| 15010 | 890 | 5-16-1 |
23.8%
|
22 | ||
| 15011 | 890 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15012 | 890 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15013 | 890 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15014 | 889 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15015 | 889 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15016 | 889 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | ||
| 15017 | 889 | 5-15-0 |
25.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15018 | 889 | 7-18-0 |
28.0%
|
25 | ||
| 15019 | 889 | 6-15-1 |
28.6%
|
22 | ||
| 15020 | 889 | 6-19-1 |
24.0%
|
26 | ||
| 15021 | 889 | 3-12-2 |
20.0%
|
17 | ||
| 15022 | 889 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 15023 | 889 | 3-18-0 |
14.3%
|
21 | ||
| 15024 | 889 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15025 | 889 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | ||
| 15026 | 889 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 15027 | 889 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15028 | 889 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15029 | 889 | 11-25-0 |
30.6%
|
36 | ||
| 15030 | 889 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15031 | 889 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15032 | 889 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15033 | 889 | 3-16-1 |
15.8%
|
20 | ||
| 15034 | 889 | 17-38-2 |
30.9%
|
57 | ||
| 15035 | 889 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | ||
| 15036 | 889 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | ||
| 15037 | 889 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | ||
| 15038 | 889 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15039 | 889 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15040 | 889 | 17-26-4 |
39.5%
|
47 | ||
| 15041 | 889 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15042 | 889 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | ||
| 15043 | 889 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15044 | 889 | 8-43-3 |
15.7%
|
54 | ||
| 15045 | 889 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15046 | 889 | 2-11-3 |
15.4%
|
16 | ||
| 15047 | 888 | 17-25-0 |
40.5%
|
42 | ||
| 15048 | 888 | 3-16-2 |
15.8%
|
21 | ||
| 15049 | 888 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 15050 | 888 | 1-8-6 |
11.1%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.