The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15001 | 896 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15002 | 896 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 15003 | 896 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15004 | 896 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15005 | 896 | 21-40-0 |
34.4%
|
61 | ||
| 15006 | 896 | 10-25-3 |
28.6%
|
38 | ||
| 15007 | 896 | 9-18-1 |
33.3%
|
28 | ||
| 15008 | 896 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15009 | 896 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | ||
| 15010 | 896 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15011 | 896 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15012 | 896 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 15013 | 896 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15014 | 896 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15015 | 896 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15016 | 896 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | ||
| 15017 | 896 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15018 | 896 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15019 | 896 | 5-17-0 |
22.7%
|
22 | ||
| 15020 | 896 | 2-10-3 |
16.7%
|
15 | ||
| 15021 | 896 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15022 | 896 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15023 | 896 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | ||
| 15024 | 896 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 15025 | 896 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15026 | 896 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15027 | 896 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15028 | 895 | 34-55-3 |
38.2%
|
92 | ||
| 15029 | 895 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15030 | 895 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15031 | 895 | 18-27-1 |
40.0%
|
46 | ||
| 15032 | 895 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15033 | 895 | 9-17-2 |
34.6%
|
28 | ||
| 15034 | 895 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15035 | 895 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | ||
| 15036 | 895 | 9-19-0 |
32.1%
|
28 | ||
| 15037 | 895 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | ||
| 15038 | 895 | 5-12-3 |
29.4%
|
20 | ||
| 15039 | 895 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15040 | 895 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | ||
| 15041 | 895 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15042 | 895 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15043 | 895 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | ||
| 15044 | 895 | 9-23-0 |
28.1%
|
32 | ||
| 15045 | 895 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15046 | 895 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15047 | 895 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15048 | 895 | 10-17-2 |
37.0%
|
29 | ||
| 15049 | 895 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15050 | 895 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.